Tým - Orel Blansko
- Kategorie: Muži
- Divize: Střed
02.12.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
09:45 | Orel Blansko | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 5:3 | online | |
10:30 | Orel Těšany | Orel Blansko | 1:11 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Blansko | 0:11 | online | |
21.01.2024
Turnaj: 2 SH Blansko | Údolní 10, Blansko | |||||
13:30 | Orel Těšany | Orel Blansko | 3:8 | online | |
15:00 | Orel Kuřim | Orel Blansko | 2:7 | online | |
17:15 | Orel Blansko | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 1:6 | online | |
09.03.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Kuřim | Sportovní 5, Kuřim | |||||
09:00 | Orel Kuřim | Orel Blansko | 4:7 | online | |
10:30 | Orel Těšany | Orel Blansko | 5:13 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Blansko | 4:5PN | online | |
21.04.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH | Manž. Curieových 1112/20, 674 01 Třebíč - Nové Dvory | |||||
09:45 | Orel Blansko | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 2:1PN | online | |
10:30 | Orel Kuřim | Orel Blansko | 2:11 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Blansko | 0:11 | online | |
11.05.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH Kuřim | Sportovní 5, Kuřim | |||||
09:00 | Orel Blansko | Orel Kunštát | |||
10:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Blansko | |||
12:00 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Blansko |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatala Martin | 12 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | |
Fedra Jakub | 3 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | |
Fedra Vojtěch | 6 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | |
Borek Šimon | 9 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | |
Kučera Lukáš | 6 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | |
Hrazdíra Marek | 12 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 2 | |
Musil Petr | 9 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | |
Koupý Leoš | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
Opletal Jan | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
Kovář Adam | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
Kunstmüller Radek | 9 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
Fedra František | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Sedlák Jan | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Crla Patrik | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
Odehnal Michael | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Tesař Martin | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Toman Michal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Müller Martin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indruch Kryštof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Musil Lukáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Staněk Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nejezchleb Lukáš | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapoun Radim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Soviš Marek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Müller Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sedlák Ondřej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Svoboda Lukáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 31 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 22 |
2. | Orel Blansko | 31 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 31 |
3. | Orel Vyškov | 16 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 50 | 57 |
4. | Orel Kuřim | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 60 | 77 |
5. | Orel Těšany | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 137 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Petr MusilTelefon: 721 033 846
E-mail: p.musil.florbal@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Lukáš MusilTelefon: 777 986 033
E-mail: sakullisum@seznam.cz