Tým - Orel Havířov
- Kategorie: Muži
- Divize: Sever
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH | Hasičská 52, Ostrava Hrabůvka 70030 | |||||
10:00 | FBC Chaloupka | Orel Havířov | 5:10 | online | |
14:00 | Hvězdy Moravy | Orel Havířov | 2:7 | online | |
02.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 Sportovní hala Slavie | ul. Astronautů 2, Havířov | |||||
16:30 | Saros Olomouc | Orel Havířov | 0:5K | online | |
20:30 | 1. FK Ostrava JIH | Orel Havířov | 3:4 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH | U Sportovní haly 38/2, 77900 Olomouc | |||||
12:30 | Orel Havířov | 1. FK Ostrava JIH | 10:7 | online | |
15:30 | Orel Hranice | Orel Havířov | 8:7 | online | |
10.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 Hala SŠ polytechnické | Rooseveltova 472/79, 7900 Olomouc | |||||
13:30 | Orel Havířov | FBC Chaloupka | 10:2 | online | |
15:30 | Orel Havířov | Orel Hranice | 7:6PN | online | |
21.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 Hala SŠ polytechnické | Rooseveltova 472/79, 7900 Olomouc | |||||
15:15 | Orel Havířov | Saros Olomouc | 3:7 | online | |
18:15 | Orel Havířov | Hvězdy Moravy | 5:4PN | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pustówka Dominik | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Pakizer David | 29 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Obluk Jan | 12 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
Moudrý Boleslav | 59 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Weiss Ondřej | 77 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Vavřička Jakub | 18 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Pawlas Jiří | 96 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Václavíková Dominika | 80 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vernarský Lukáš | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Čechal Jakub | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Fusek Kryštof | 64 | 6 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
Glet Tadeáš | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kyc František | 69 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Říháček Jindřich | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Charvát Patrik | 56 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Sikora Tomáš | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Reichenbach Jakub | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pěgřímek Jan | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Graf Štěpán | 62 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pecháček Radim | 33 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
Folwarczný Petr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Waloszková Lucie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Žvak Ondřej | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blahut Roman | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kohout Jan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Kutáček Martin | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mrózek Joel | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Navrátil Filip | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Prus Tomáš | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Doležel David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kučera Ondřej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waliczek Ondřej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urbančík Ondřej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tichý Patrik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Hranice | 25 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 49 |
2. | Saros Olomouc | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 38 |
3. | Orel Havířov | 22 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 44 |
4. | Hvězdy Moravy | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 74 |
5. | FBC Chaloupka | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 86 |
6. | 1. FK Ostrava JIH | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 42 | 78 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Dominik PustówkaTelefon: 607 666 979
E-mail: pustowka.dominik@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Dominik PustówkaTelefon: 607 666 979
E-mail: pustowka.dominik@seznam.cz