Tým - Orel Těšany
- Kategorie: Ženy
- Divize: ČR
08.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
11:15 | Orel Těšany | Rockets Znojmo | 1:2 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Těšany | FBC Slavkov | 0:10 | online | |
25.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Komenského | Komenského nám. 495, Slavkov u Brna | |||||
10:30 | Orel Těšany | Aligators | 1:8 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Těšany | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 1:9 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
11:30 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | Orel Těšany | 11:0 | online | |
14:30 | Rockets Znojmo | Orel Těšany | 2:0 | online | |
24.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
10:45 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Těšany | 6:3 | online | |
13:00 | Aligators | Orel Těšany | 7:0 | online | |
16.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Tělocvična Otmarova | Otmarova 187/4, 67401 Třebíč-Jejkov | |||||
10:30 | Dragons Židenice | Orel Těšany | 5:2 | online | |
12:45 | FBC Slavkov | Orel Těšany | 8:0 | online | |
28.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH Hodonice | Hodonice 1978, 67125 Hodonice | |||||
11:15 | Orel Těšany | Dragons Židenice | 2:7 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Těšany | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:7 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petláková Rozálie | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Schleiferová Lucie | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Petláková Adéla | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vymazalová Eliška | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Malá Barbora | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dobrovolná Hana | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bednářová Anna | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vymazalová Sára | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Žáková Michaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Králová Mia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Nováková Pavlína | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turková Lucie | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čechová Helena | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ondráčková Petra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Michlíčková Tereza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mátlová Sabina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čechová Julie | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krejčí Lucie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burianová Petra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojáčková Kristyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 15 |
2. | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 27 |
3. | FBC Slavkov | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76 | 36 |
4. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 67 |
5. | Dragons Židenice | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 51 |
6. | Rockets Znojmo | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 64 |
7. | Orel Těšany | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 82 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Lucie TurkováTelefon: 721 001 867
E-mail: lutur@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Adam TurekTelefon: 773 760 175
E-mail: adam021@seznam.cz