Tým - TJ Sokol Třebíč
- Kategorie: Ženy
- Divize: ČR
08.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
10:30 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | FBO Orel Boskovice | 7:3 | online | |
12:00 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | Aligators | 0:6 | online | |
25.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Komenského | Komenského nám. 495, Slavkov u Brna | |||||
11:15 | Dragons Židenice | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 0:2 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Těšany | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 1:9 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
11:30 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | Orel Těšany | 11:0 | online | |
13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | FBC Slavkov | 6:0 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Pohořelice | Dlouhá 37, 69123 Pohořelice | |||||
10:30 | FBC Slavkov | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 3:8 | online | |
12:45 | Aligators | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 4:1 | online | |
16.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Tělocvična Otmarova | Otmarova 187/4, 67401 Třebíč-Jejkov | |||||
09:00 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | Dragons Židenice | 10:2 | online | |
12:00 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | Rockets Znojmo | 8:3 | online | |
28.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH Hodonice | Hodonice 1978, 67125 Hodonice | |||||
09:00 | Rockets Znojmo | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 2:4 | online | |
10:30 | FBO Orel Boskovice | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 3:8 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hromadová Pavla | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Krátká Eliška | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
Prokešová Natálie | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Němcová Bára | 15 | 10 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
Oburková Šárka | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Matov Karolína | 10 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 | |
Maláčová Pavla | 88 | 10 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 0 |
Havlenová Zuzana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oborná Tereza | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Losová Monika | 10 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
Vávrová Adéla | 2 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
Homolková Eliška | 98 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Čtvrtníčková Lucie | 97 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kostková Eliška | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Brejchová Ingrid | 11 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Protivínská Lucie | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 15 |
2. | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 27 |
3. | FBC Slavkov | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76 | 36 |
4. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 67 |
5. | Dragons Židenice | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 51 |
6. | Rockets Znojmo | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 64 |
7. | Orel Těšany | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 82 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Radek StejskalTelefon: 602 556 002
E-mail: stejskalradek@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Radek StejskalTelefon: 602 556 002
E-mail: stejskalradek@seznam.cz