Tým - TJ Sokol Adamov
- Kategorie: Starší žáci
- Divize: Západ
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
11:15 | TJ Sokol Adamov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:24 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Bořitov | TJ Sokol Adamov | 11:1 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
12:00 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | TJ Sokol Adamov | 12:0 | online | |
14:15 | TJ Sokol Adamov | Orel Kunštát | 7:4 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Jaroměřice | Jaroměřice 464 | |||||
10:30 | TJ Sokol Adamov | Orel Velké Opatovice | 2:12 | online | |
12:00 | TJ Sokol Adamov | Orel Bořitov | 0:7 | online | |
09.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
16:45 | Orel Velké Opatovice | TJ Sokol Adamov | 8:2 | online | |
18:15 | TJ Sokol Adamov | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 0:23 | online | |
13.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH NMnM | Sportovní 1583, NMnM | |||||
09:45 | Orel Kunštát | TJ Sokol Adamov | 14:2 | online | |
11:15 | FBO Orel Boskovice | TJ Sokol Adamov | 21:1 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neuman Lukáš | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Sotolář Jindřich | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |
Pavešic Lukáš | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Kovář Jakub | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapoun Vojtěch | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Králová Ivana | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kuchař Vojtěch | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Andres Jiří | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kotas Dominik | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chladil Tomáš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jenyš Jakub | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dvořák Tobiáš | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hlouch Rostislav | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dohnal Antonín | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jonášová Vanessa | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maňousek Dominik | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kotas Alexandr | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Smejkalová Kristýna | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matal Vojtěch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havlíček Dominik | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 17 |
2. | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 26 |
3. | Orel Velké Opatovice | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 62 | 72 |
4. | Orel Bořitov | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 57 |
5. | Orel Kunštát | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 49 | 80 |
6. | TJ Sokol Adamov | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 136 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Martin PavešicTelefon: 731 868 469
E-mail: martin.pavesic@gmail.com
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Martin PavešicTelefon: 731 868 469
E-mail: martin.pavesic@gmail.com