Tým - Orel Velké Opatovice
- Kategorie: Starší žáci
- Divize: Západ
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
12:00 | Orel Velké Opatovice | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 4:12 | online | |
13:30 | Orel Velké Opatovice | Orel Kunštát | 8:7 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
11:15 | Orel Velké Opatovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 1:11 | online | |
13:30 | Orel Velké Opatovice | Orel Bořitov | 8:6 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Jaroměřice | Jaroměřice 464 | |||||
10:30 | TJ Sokol Adamov | Orel Velké Opatovice | 2:12 | online | |
13:30 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Velké Opatovice | 13:3 | online | |
09.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
14:30 | Orel Bořitov | Orel Velké Opatovice | 3:4 | online | |
16:45 | Orel Velké Opatovice | TJ Sokol Adamov | 8:2 | online | |
13.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH NMnM | Sportovní 1583, NMnM | |||||
12:00 | Orel Kunštát | Orel Velké Opatovice | 9:12 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | Orel Velké Opatovice | 7:2 | online | |
01.05.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH Uherský Brod | U Stadionu 2295, Uherský Brod | |||||
09:20 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | Orel Velké Opatovice | |||
10:25 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Velké Opatovice | |||
12:05 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Velké Opatovice |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozelek Zdenek | 10 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 0 | |
Dražil Adam | 6 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | |
Kozelek Pavel | 10 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
Kozelek Dominik | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |
Kozelek Lukáš | 8 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
Lizna Martin | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
Helekal Daniel | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Kozelková Klára | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Cupák Michal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kozelek Marek | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Korbel Matouš | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korbelová Edita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korbelová Agáta | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vašíček Štěpán | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 17 |
2. | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 26 |
3. | Orel Velké Opatovice | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 62 | 72 |
4. | Orel Bořitov | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 57 |
5. | Orel Kunštát | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 49 | 80 |
6. | TJ Sokol Adamov | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 136 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Jiří KorbelTelefon: 776 856 999
E-mail: jura.korbel@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jiří KorbelTelefon: 776 856 999
E-mail: jura.korbel@seznam.cz