Tým - FBO Orel Boskovice
- Kategorie: Starší žáci
- Divize: Západ
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
11:15 | TJ Sokol Adamov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:24 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Bořitov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 0:9 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
11:15 | Orel Velké Opatovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 1:11 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Kunštát | FBO Orel Boskovice | 0:16 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Jaroměřice | Jaroměřice 464 | |||||
11:15 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 5:1 | online | |
13:30 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Velké Opatovice | 13:3 | online | |
09.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
16:00 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | FBO Orel Boskovice | 4:9 | online | |
17:30 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Kunštát | 11:4 | online | |
13.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH NMnM | Sportovní 1583, NMnM | |||||
09:00 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Bořitov | 13:1 | online | |
11:15 | FBO Orel Boskovice | TJ Sokol Adamov | 21:1 | online | |
01.05.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH Uherský Brod | U Stadionu 2295, Uherský Brod | |||||
10:00 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Devět Křížů | |||
11:15 | Florbal Slavičín | FBO Orel Boskovice | |||
12:55 | Pitbulls Ivančice | FBO Orel Boskovice |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Šenkyřík Jonáš | 55 | 10 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 0 |
Oujeský Damián | 59 | 8 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 0 |
Oujeský Jonáš | 33 | 8 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 0 |
Včelík Petr | 45 | 8 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 |
Prudil Matyáš | 36 | 10 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 0 |
Prudil Ladislav | 50 | 8 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 2 |
Špidla Martin | 56 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
Buš Kryštof | 74 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
Jelínek Vítězslav | 35 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Görlich Matthias | 31 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Chládek Samuel | 71 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Koupý Šimon | 34 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Grénar Vojtěch | 48 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Krajči Timotej | 15 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Kašpar Jakub | 64 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Písařík Tomáš | 84 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Láník Boris | 59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Minxová Natálie | 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Dokoupil Radek | 42 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Šmoldas Dominik | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pospíšilová Miriam | 61 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Grénarová Iva | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 17 |
2. | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 26 |
3. | Orel Velké Opatovice | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 62 | 72 |
4. | Orel Bořitov | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 57 |
5. | Orel Kunštát | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 49 | 80 |
6. | TJ Sokol Adamov | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 136 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Petr GrénarTelefon: 731816767
E-mail: petr.grenar@email.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Ladislav OujeskýTelefon: 604 154 886
E-mail: ladislavoujesky@seznam.cz