Tým - Orel Dolní Bojanovice
- Kategorie: Muži
- Divize: Jih
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
10:00 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 4:1 | online | |
12:15 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Aligators | 4:3 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | F.A.T.R. Dubňany | 1:3 | online | |
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
08:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Aligators | 3:2 | online | |
10:00 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 4:8 | online | |
12:15 | FBK Panthers | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 6:4 | online | |
03.02.2024
Turnaj: 3 SC želva Dubňany | Hodonská 1680, Dubňany, 69603 | |||||
09:00 | FBK Panthers | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 2:4 | online | |
11:15 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Aligators | 8:1 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | F.A.T.R. Dubňany | 8:4 | online | |
14.04.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Teza Hodonín | Lipová alej 4110/23, Hodonín | |||||
11:45 | FBK Panthers | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 2:3 | online | |
13:15 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 8:3 | online | |
14:45 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | F.A.T.R. Dubňany | 8:6 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horňák Adam | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
Bohun David | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
Fialka Lukáš | 6 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Prát Martin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
Fiala Viktor | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
Trávník Petr | 14 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Netopilík Jan | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Němec Filip | 16 | 12 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
Hubačka Filip | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
Košutek Jiří | 18 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
Košutek Jakub | 21 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Kaňa Martin | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Sládek Matouš | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Polach Vít | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
Straka Jakub | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Ištvánek Adam | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Štětka Dušan | 43 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sukup Vojtěch | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Smolen Miroslav | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 45 |
2. | FBK Panthers | 20 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 39 |
3. | Aligators | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 42 |
4. | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 16 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 39 | 46 |
5. | F.A.T.R. Dubňany | 13 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 56 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Jakub KošutekTelefon: 602 460 268
E-mail: dbflorbal@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jan SalajkaTelefon: 602 573 872
E-mail: dbflorbal@seznam.cz