Tým - ŠSK Očov Hodonín
- Kategorie: Muži
- Divize: Jih
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
10:00 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 4:1 | online | |
11:30 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | F.A.T.R. Dubňany | 5:4 | online | |
13:45 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Aligators | 5:4 | online | |
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
09:15 | FBK Panthers | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 4:2 | online | |
10:00 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 4:8 | online | |
11:30 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Aligators | 0:3 | online | |
10.03.2024
Turnaj: 3 Sportcentrum Želva | Hodonínská 1680, 696 03 Dubňany | |||||
10:15 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Aligators | 2:9 | online | |
11:00 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | F.A.T.R. Dubňany | 1:3 | online | |
12:30 | FBK Panthers | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 2:1 | online | |
14.04.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Teza Hodonín | Lipová alej 4110/23, Hodonín | |||||
11:00 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | F.A.T.R. Dubňany | 4:3PN | online | |
13:15 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 8:3 | online | |
14:00 | FBK Panthers | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 2:3PN | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zahradník Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanďurová Nikol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šottl Patrik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fridrich David | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Prokš Václav | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kovalík Jakub | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jurnikl Libor | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrdina Roman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolařík Michal | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
Koštuřík Kryštof | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Nekvinda Ivo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luňčík Petr | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Braha Ondřej | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hrdý Šimon | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Krumpolc Martin | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
MooS Stanislav | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Nový Antonín | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Hochman Ivan | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Mráz Jan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Příkaský Petr | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Lisý Jáchym | 88 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Rybka Jiří | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Hrnek Ondřej | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Příkaský Filip | 66 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 45 |
2. | FBK Panthers | 20 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 39 |
3. | Aligators | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 42 |
4. | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 16 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 39 | 46 |
5. | F.A.T.R. Dubňany | 13 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 56 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Filip PříkaskýTelefon: 777 203 223
E-mail: prikasky@sskocov.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Vlastimil ŠindlerTelefon: 730 987 946
E-mail: vlastiksindler@seznam.cz